Wednesday, 12 December 2012


Assalamualaikum :)

Hai semua. how are you doing? harap2 semua okay2 aje. hmm so, what does this entry about? hmm issh knape byk sgt hmmm ni. tak baik kan ckp hmm. haha. it just, today date is just beautiful. right?? triple 12. Alhamdulillah, still alive today. but it seems like, nothing special gonna happen on this date, maybe.

Btw, i just visited zurain's blog and guess what?! background music dia lagu Change My Mind by One Direction. ohmyyyy.. she is truly directioner. same as adhhani's blog . tapi dhani instrumental lagu They Don't Know About Us. both are just nice ! proud to be Directioner :D

And to my dearest Nadzifah, be strong ea sayang. tak sangka tarikh yg cantik ni boleh buat kau mcm ni. apa apa pun.. zutto ikite ! insyaAllah kau akan jumpa someone better. senyum :)

Take care. xoxo.

No comments: